Compétitions

Du 8 Avr 2023 au 9 Avr 2023

(13100)

Circuit U17 n°3

Discipline

Compétition

Nationale

Catégorie âge

Épreuve d'équitation

Non

Liste des engagés

Licence Licencié Club Catégorie d'âge Sexe Temps natation Date inscription
11659 DELBECQUE MATHIS Aviron Bayonnais Pentathlon moderne U17 M 02:55 01/03/2023
9182 BLANCHET Dilan Antony Sports Escrime U17 M 3'10 21/06/2024
9174 LE GALL Faustine Antony Sports Escrime U17 F 2'31 21/06/2024
11927 MERROUCHE-BARD Constant Antony Sports Escrime U15 M 3’20 21/06/2024
8163 ROBINET Lucas Antony Sports Escrime U15 M 3'14 21/06/2024
9439 ROBINET Samuel Antony Sports Escrime U15 M 3'09 21/06/2024
7711 BARCIA LOIC PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 M 3'15 21/06/2024
3574 CLERCQ Mael PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'22 21/06/2024
7756 DELECAUX BAPTISTE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 3'30 21/06/2024
7812 FABRE MAELLE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 3'10 21/06/2024
3466 Figueres Zoe PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'45 21/06/2024
12560 Garcia Hugo PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 M 3'30 21/06/2024
8698 GUILBAUD NOE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'30" 21/06/2024
4343 LABESSE Lou PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'55 21/06/2024
6610 LARGE Faustine PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 F 3'20 21/06/2024
5707 ISSAKA IDE LARGE Mathis PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'06 21/06/2024
7945 MARCHAND EMMA PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'39 21/06/2024
5726 NGUYEN HONG THIBAULT PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 M 3'30 21/06/2024
8505 PRATS ALAMI ALICE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'55 21/06/2024
7974 RECAZENS HUGO PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 M 2'59 21/06/2024
12530 SAULAIS JULIA PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 3'10 21/06/2024
8200 VIALADE OLIVIA PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 3'20 21/06/2024
10053 BARNADES Juliette Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu U17 F 02:35 21/06/2024
12384 POGAM Dunaëlle Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu U17 F 02:17 21/06/2024
10516 VANDENBORRE Léon Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu U17 M 02:25 21/06/2024
6946 Baby Manoe Salanque Pentathlon moderne U15 F 02:43 21/06/2024
7694 Casteran Manon Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 02:42 21/06/2024
9381 Dafri Myriam Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 02:59 21/06/2024
11251 FALDI Lina Salanque Pentathlon moderne U15 F 03:25 21/06/2024
12106 GIOVANNELLI Eva Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 03:40 21/06/2024
9390 Maury Laly Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 03:25 21/06/2024
10660 SEREZAT Zoé Salanque Pentathlon moderne U15 F 02:58 21/06/2024
12311 Sintes Alana Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 02:34 21/06/2024
10647 TURRENT MARGAUX Salanque Pentathlon moderne U15 F 02:52 21/06/2024
4283 CASANOVAS Cilian Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U17 M 02:20 21/06/2024
10997 THERET Jules Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U17 M 2,30 21/06/2024
10998 THERET Louise Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U17 F 2,50 21/06/2024
11416 VAN LOOCKE Thomas Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U17 M 3,10 21/06/2024
4258 GENIEZ Anthyme Académie Beauvaisienne d’Escrime PM U17 M 02:22 21/06/2024
8402 MAIOLO NEO Saint-Cyprien Pentathlon moderne U15 M 03:30 30/03/2023
8887 VITRAC ZOE Saint-Cyprien Pentathlon moderne U17 F 02:52 30/03/2023