Du 18 Nov 2023 au 19 Nov 2023
Perpignan (France)
Circuit n°1 – U17
Discipline
Pentathlon
Compétition
Nationale
Catégorie âge
Junior
Épreuve d'équitation
Non
Du 18 Nov 2023 au 19 Nov 2023
Discipline
Pentathlon
Compétition
Nationale
Catégorie âge
Junior
Épreuve d'équitation
Non
Licence | Licencié | Club | Catégorie d'âge | Sexe | Temps natation | Date inscription |
13581 | DE GOUSSENCOURT Axelle | Cercle Jules Ferry Saint-Malo | U17 | F | 02:30 | 11/10/2023 |
13492 | DUBOSC Marilou | Bordeaux Étudiants Club Pentathlon Moderne | U17 | F | 0224 | 11/10/2023 |
13493 | MARIE Noah | Bordeaux Étudiants Club Pentathlon Moderne | U17 | M | 0230 | 11/10/2023 |
7756 | DELECAUX BAPTISTE | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | M | 3'15 | 19/10/2023 |
7816 | FERRER ROBIN | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | M | 3'10 | 17/10/2023 |
4343 | LABESSE Lou | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | F | 2'38 | 17/10/2023 |
6610 | LARGE Faustine | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | F | 2'50 | 17/10/2023 |
7945 | MARCHAND EMMA | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | F | 2'35 | 17/10/2023 |
5726 | NGUYEN HONG THIBAULT | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | M | 3'10 | 17/10/2023 |
8505 | PRATS ALAMI ALICE | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | F | 2'44 | 17/10/2023 |
12530 | SAULAIS JULIA | PM Perpignan La Catalane | U17 | F | 2'54 | 17/10/2023 |
11430 | MALESINSKI Louis | Aix UC Pentathlon | U17 | M | 2:50 | 19/10/2023 |
11429 | SAADI Allan | Aix UC Pentathlon | U15 | M | 3:00 | 19/10/2023 |
10149 | RIVIERE ROMAIN | Les Mousquetaires de Corbas | U15 | M | 04:00 | 20/10/2023 |
11659 | DELBECQUE MATHIS | Aviron Bayonnais Pentathlon moderne | U17 | M | 02'52 | 21/10/2023 |
6946 | Baby Manoe | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U15 | F | 02:50 | 22/10/2023 |
9381 | Dafri Myriam | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U17 | F | 02:55 | 22/10/2023 |
13012 | ESTEVIN Charlotte | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U17 | F | 03:05 | 22/10/2023 |
11251 | FALDI Lina | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U17 | F | 03:35 | 22/10/2023 |
8209 | Lazeras Paul | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U15 | M | 02:55 | 22/10/2023 |
11260 | MARCHIONINI Timéo | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U15 | M | 03:30 | 22/10/2023 |
9390 | Maury Laly | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U17 | F | 03:40 | 22/10/2023 |
11957 | OGER Andreas | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U17 | M | 02:45 | 22/10/2023 |
10660 | SEREZAT Zoé | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U15 | F | 03:00 | 22/10/2023 |
6939 | Sintes Joan | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U15 | M | 03:20 | 22/10/2023 |
10647 | TURRENT MARGAUX | Salanque Pentathlon moderne | U15 | F | 02:55 | 22/10/2023 |
10485 | ARENS Jules | VGA Saint-Maur Pentathlon | U15 | M | 03:06 | 12/10/2023 |
10500 | DUMORTIER Mathieu | VGA Saint-Maur Pentathlon | U17 | M | 02:43 | 12/10/2023 |
6551 | FADEEV DIMITRI | VGA Saint-Maur Pentathlon | U17 | M | 02:35 | 12/10/2023 |
10501 | GELLON Quentin | VGA Saint-Maur Pentathlon | U15 | M | 02:56 | 12/10/2023 |
6562 | IMACHE KHEIREDDINE | VGA Saint-Maur Pentathlon | U17 | M | 03:00 | 12/10/2023 |
13396 | Barnades Joan | Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu | U17 | M | 2:14 | 25/10/2023 |
10053 | BARNADES Juliette | Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu | U17 | F | 2:33 | 25/10/2023 |
12385 | LE BELLEC Noëline | Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu | U15 | F | 02:40 | 25/10/2023 |
10516 | VANDENBORRE Léon | Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu | U17 | M | 02:16 | 25/10/2023 |
10955 | VANDENBORRE Oscar | Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu | U15 | M | 02:34 | 25/10/2023 |
10069 | BLANCHET Johan | Antony Sports Escrime | U17 | M | 03:32 | 17/10/2023 |
9174 | LE GALL Faustine | Antony Sports Escrime | U17 | F | 02:28 | 17/10/2023 |
13497 | LEIGLON Thomas | Antony Sports Escrime | U17 | M | 3:10 | 17/10/2023 |
11927 | MERROUCHE-BARD Constant | Antony Sports Escrime | U17 | M | 03:04 | 17/10/2023 |
8259 | PREVOSTO Maël | Antony Sports Escrime | U15 | M | 03:30 | 17/10/2023 |
9439 | ROBINET Samuel | Antony Sports Escrime | U17 | M | 03:09 | 17/10/2023 |
8113 | CARBONNEL CHLOE | Saint-Cyprien Pentathlon moderne | U15 | F | 03:45 | 27/10/2023 |
12624 | ROUSSELAT GIRARD Lou | Saint-Cyprien Pentathlon moderne | U15 | F | 03:45 | 27/10/2023 |
8887 | VITRAC ZOE | Saint-Cyprien Pentathlon moderne | U17 | F | 02:47 | 22/10/2023 |
4283 | CASANOVAS Cilian | Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne | U17 | M | 2'15 | 30/10/2023 |
9161 | MICHELOSI LEANA | Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne | U15 | F | 04:10 | 02/11/2023 |
6578 | NICOLAS REMI | Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne | U17 | M | 03:15 | 02/11/2023 |
10997 | THERET Jules | Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne | U17 | M | 02:25 | 02/11/2023 |
8399 | VALLIERE Chloe | Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne | U15 | F | 04:10 | 02/11/2023 |
11416 | VAN LOOCKE Thomas | Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne | U17 | M | 03:02 | 02/11/2023 |