Compétitions

Du 15 Jan 2022 au 16 Jan 2022

(13100)

Circuit 1 U17

Discipline

Compétition

Nationale

Catégorie âge

Épreuve d'équitation

Non

Liste des engagés

Licence Licencié Club Catégorie d'âge Sexe Temps natation Date inscription
10664 AUGE LEONIE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'17 25/02/2024
3574 CLERCQ Mael PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'25 25/02/2024
7749 DAVIRON LEONARD PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'38 25/02/2024
7756 DELECAUX BAPTISTE PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 M 3'30 25/02/2024
7812 FABRE MAELLE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 3'15 25/02/2024
3466 Figueres Zoe PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 3'10 25/02/2024
7821 GOURBIERE THIMOTHEE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 3'15 25/02/2024
8698 GUILBAUD NOE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'45 25/02/2024
11005 IVARS JADE PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 3'15 25/02/2024
4343 LABESSE Lou PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 F 3'00 25/02/2024
5707 LARGE ISSAKA IDE Mathis PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'18 25/02/2024
7945 MARCHAND EMMA PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 F 2'45 25/02/2024
4533 PAVAGEAU Alexane PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'50 25/02/2024
8505 PRATS ALAMI ALICE PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 F 3'30 25/02/2024
10339 PRIELS LILOU PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 F 3'00 25/02/2024
10054 Riand Nina PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'28 25/02/2024
8334 RIVERO HECTOR PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 M 2'22 25/02/2024
4536 ROQUEFORT Valentine PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 2'45 25/02/2024
11000 Sintes Alana PM Perpignan La Catalane U17 F 02'45 25/02/2024
8200 VIALADE OLIVIA PM Perpignan La Catalane U15 F 3'30 25/02/2024
6491 ESTEVES ENZO Noyon Pentathlon moderne U17 M 02:38 25/02/2024
3093 JEDRZEJEWSKI Gauthier Noyon Pentathlon moderne U17 M 02:29 25/02/2024
10553 LAGNEAUX Pierre Noyon Pentathlon moderne U17 M 03:20 25/02/2024
10552 laude baptiste Noyon Pentathlon moderne U17 M 03:20 25/02/2024
4829 MILJEVIC ELSA Noyon Pentathlon moderne U17 F 02:42 25/02/2024
7694 Casteran Manon Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 02:50 25/02/2024
9381 Dafri Myriam Salanque Pentathlon moderne U15 F 03:15 25/02/2024
6934 Laurens Gala Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 03:00 25/02/2024
8085 Vautier Tess Salanque Pentathlon moderne U17 F 03:00 25/02/2024
4283 CASANOVAS Cilian Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U15 M 02:30 25/02/2024
10997 THERET Jules Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U15 M 02:45 25/02/2024
10998 THERET Louise Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U15 F 03:00 25/02/2024
10051 BRISSARD COZLER Lucia Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu U17 F 02:27 27/12/2021
6631 PETITE Guillaume Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu U17 M 02:18 27/12/2021